Thursday 1st Jun 2023

Friday 2nd Jun 2023

Saturday 3rd Jun 2023

Sunday 4th Jun 2023

Monday 5th Jun 2023

Tuesday 6th Jun 2023

Wednesday 7th Jun 2023

Thursday 8th Jun 2023

Saturday 10th Jun 2023

Sunday 11th Jun 2023

Monday 12th Jun 2023

Tuesday 13th Jun 2023

Wednesday 14th Jun 2023

Friday 16th Jun 2023

Saturday 17th Jun 2023

Sunday 18th Jun 2023

Monday 19th Jun 2023

Tuesday 20th Jun 2023

Wednesday 21st Jun 2023

Friday 23rd Jun 2023

Saturday 24th Jun 2023

Sunday 25th Jun 2023

Monday 26th Jun 2023

Wednesday 28th Jun 2023

Friday 30th Jun 2023

Saturday 1st Jul 2023

Sunday 2nd Jul 2023

Tuesday 4th Jul 2023

Wednesday 5th Jul 2023

Saturday 8th Jul 2023

Sunday 9th Jul 2023

Tuesday 11th Jul 2023

Saturday 15th Jul 2023

Sunday 16th Jul 2023

Tuesday 18th Jul 2023

Wednesday 19th Jul 2023

Friday 21st Jul 2023

Saturday 22nd Jul 2023

Sunday 23rd Jul 2023

Monday 24th Jul 2023

Saturday 29th Jul 2023

Sunday 30th Jul 2023

Wednesday 31st May 2023

Tuesday 30th May 2023

Saturday 27th May 2023

Friday 26th May 2023

Thursday 25th May 2023

Wednesday 24th May 2023

Tuesday 23rd May 2023

Monday 22nd May 2023

Sunday 21st May 2023

Saturday 20th May 2023

1-12
17:00
3-12

Venue: Mayobridge Referee: Willie Fitzpatrick

Friday 19th May 2023

Thursday 18th May 2023

Wednesday 17th May 2023

Tuesday 16th May 2023

Monday 15th May 2023

Saturday 13th May 2023

Friday 12th May 2023

Thursday 11th May 2023

Wednesday 10th May 2023

Tuesday 9th May 2023

Monday 8th May 2023

Sunday 7th May 2023

2-17
14:00
2-12

Venue: Burren Referee: Ronan Mc Ateer

0-28
13:00
6-23

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Michael Kennedy

Saturday 6th May 2023

Friday 5th May 2023

Thursday 4th May 2023

0-10
19:15
2-7

Venue: Kilcoo Referee: Colm Gribben

Wednesday 3rd May 2023

Tuesday 2nd May 2023

Monday 1st May 2023

Sunday 30th Apr 2023

Saturday 29th Apr 2023

Friday 28th Apr 2023

Thursday 27th Apr 2023

Wednesday 26th Apr 2023

Tuesday 25th Apr 2023

Monday 24th Apr 2023

Sunday 23rd Apr 2023

Saturday 22nd Apr 2023

Friday 21st Apr 2023

Thursday 20th Apr 2023

Tuesday 18th Apr 2023

Monday 17th Apr 2023

Sunday 16th Apr 2023

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

1-12
17:00
1-8

Venue: Kilcoo Referee: Willie Fitzpatrick

Friday 14th Apr 2023

Thursday 13th Apr 2023

Wednesday 12th Apr 2023

Venue: Mayobridge Referee: Hugh Pat Mc Cusker

Tuesday 11th Apr 2023

Monday 10th Apr 2023

Saturday 8th Apr 2023

1-14
13:00
1-26

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Patrick Murphy

Wednesday 5th Apr 2023

Tuesday 4th Apr 2023

Sunday 2nd Apr 2023

Saturday 1st Apr 2023

Wednesday 29th Mar 2023

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

1-9
14:00
2-10

Venue: Darver Pitch 1 Referee: Philip Conway

Saturday 25th Mar 2023

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

4-14
14:00
1-7

Venue: Burren Referee: David Hurson

Saturday 18th Mar 2023

Sunday 12th Mar 2023

0-23
13:00
1-20

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Sean Stack

Saturday 11th Mar 2023

Sunday 5th Mar 2023

Saturday 4th Mar 2023

Friday 3rd Mar 2023

1-19
19:45
0-21

Venue: Owenbeg Referee: Mark O Neill

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

0-6
14:00
0-4

Venue: Cusack Park, Ennis Referee: Justin Murphy

Saturday 25th Feb 2023

0-11
12:00
3-22

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Tarlach Conway

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

4-13
14:00
0-7

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Philip Conway

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Sunday 12th Feb 2023

Saturday 11th Feb 2023

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

0-18
13:00
0-21

Venue: Ballycran Referee: James Clarke

1-4
13:00
0-8

Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy Referee: Justin Murphy

Saturday 4th Feb 2023

Sunday 29th Jan 2023

2-8
14:00
0-9

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Philip Conway

Saturday 28th Jan 2023

Sunday 22nd Jan 2023

3-13
14:00
0-6

Venue: St Conleths Park Referee: Ciaran Groome

SENIOR

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE